RVS Technologies
RVS Technologies
Kalka Ji, New Delhi, Delhi
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Passive Cabling Solution

Our product range includes a wide range of optic fiber cable, commscope fiber patch cord, commscope fiber patch cord sc to sc and commscope fiber optic patch cord om3 lc to sc.

Optic Fiber Cable

Optic Fiber Cable
  • Optic Fiber Cable
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 35 / MeterGet Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity500 Meter
Core12, 6
MaterialCopper
Is It ArmouredArmoured
BrandAmp, Systimax
ColorGrey, Black, Blue

All Types of Optical Fiber cabling. 1. Armored Optical Fiber Cable 2. Designed with a Loose tube construction. 3. Tubes are Gel filled to ensure protection against moisture ingress. 4. Designed for use in the following applications like Backbone cabling, Campus site cabling and Outdoor Ducts or Direct Burial applications. 5. Cable contains up to 6 fibers. 6. Water Blocking E-Glass Strength member Brands Commecope (ADC, AMP NETCONNECT, Systimax, Beldan, Molex, Dlink
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Pay Mode Terms: L/C (Letter of Credit),T/T (Bank Transfer)
Yes! I am Interested

Commscope Fiber Patch Cord

Commscope Fiber Patch Cord
  • Commscope Fiber Patch Cord
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Unit
TypeFiber Optic
ColorAqua
BrandCommscope

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, LC/UPC to LC/UPC 1Mtr., 2Mtr. 5Mtr., 10mtr., 15Mtr., 20Mtr.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Commscope Fiber Patch Cord SC to SC

Commscope Fiber Patch Cord SC to SC
  • Commscope Fiber Patch Cord SC to SC
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Unit
TypeFiber
ColorAqua
BrandCommscope

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, Duplex, Multimode, OM3, SC/UPC to SC/UPC,3Mtr., 5Mtr., 10Mtr., 15Mtr., 20Mtr.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Commscope Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 LC to SC

Commscope Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 LC to SC
  • Commscope Fiber Optic Patch Cord OM3 LC to SC
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity10 Unit
TypeFiber Optic
BrandCommscope

Fiber Optic Patch Cord, OM3 Duplex, Singlemode, LC/UPC to SC/UPC,RoHS 2011/65/EU3Mtr. 5Mtr. 10mtr. 15Mtr. 20Mtr.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
Deepak Oberoi (Business Manager)
3rd FLOOR,F-7,FRONT SIDE RIGHT SIDE,,KALKAJI Kalka Ji Main Road
New Delhi- 110019, Delhi, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS